Old School's DVD List


Quality: 10             Duration: 2 hrs 54 mins
 
Hulkamania - Let the Battle Begin (Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne 21/11/2009)
 
1) Hulkamania video
2) Eugene & Pimp Fatha (The Godfather) vs Rock of Love
3) Feature on Hulk Hogan -WrestleMania 3
4) Jimmy Hart & Nasty Boys i/v
5) Nasty Boys vs Vampire Warrior (Gangrel) & Black Pearl (Down Under Street Fight match)
6) Feature on Ric Flair - Hall of Fame
7) Jimmy Hart & Brutus Beefcake i/v
8) Brutus Beefcake vs John Heidenreich
9) Feature on Hulk Hogan - Mania 5
10) Divas getting dressed backstage (From different camera angle)
11) Clips of the Hulkamania Press Conference
12) Lacey Von Erich vs Khoa Marie Turner vs Stephanie Pietz vs Kiara Dillon (Bikini Contest match) (Different camera angle)
13) Feature on Ric Flair
14) Ric Flair i/v (From different camera angle)
15) Mr Ken Anderson (Mr Kennedy) vs Sean Morley (Val Venis)
16) Ric Flair music video
17) Brian Christopher & Junior Fatu (Rikishi) vs Orlando Jordan & USO Fatu (Umaga)
18) Feature on Hulk Hogan
19) Hulk Hogan i/v
20) Hulk Hogan vs Ric Flair (Icon vs Icon match)
      EXTRAS
 1) Complete Hulk Hogan & TNA Wrestling Press Conference (MSG 27/10/2009)
*****************************************************************
Quality:  8.5               Duration: 
 
Sabu Independent Matches Vol.4 (Hand Held Camera)
 
1) Sabu vs Cactus (No DQ) (NWA 14/10/94)
2) Sabu vs. Cactus Jack  (Falls Count Anywhere match)(NWC 30/10/94)
3) Sabu vs Rob Van Dam (NWA 6/1/1995)
***************************************************************
Quality:  9              Duration: 
 
SMW (19/5/1995)(Hand Held Camera)
 
1) Bobby Blaze vs D-Lo Brown
2) Gibson vs. Unabomb (Falls Count anywhere match)
3) Buddy Landel vs. Steve Armstrong
4) Boo Bradley vs. Killer Kyle (Dog Collar Match)
5) PG13 vs. Dirty White Boy & Tracy Smothers
6) Terry Funk & Bob Armstrong vs. The Gangstas (Texas Death match)
7) Ricky Morton vs. Al Snow (Scaffold match)
*******************************************************************
Quality:  9                  Duration:  1 hr 41 mins
 
Mid Atlantic (10/3/95)(Hand Held Camera)
 
1) Ninja Warrior vs. Scott McKeever
2) Terry Funk & Wr. Crew Rage vs. Doug Gibson & Lady Killer
 
Mid Atlantic (11/3/95)(Hand Held Camera)
 
1) Leon Downs vs. Scott McKeever
2) Bambi vs. Peggy lee Leather
3) Wr. Crew Rage vs. Ray Storm
4) Terry Funk vs. Doug Gibson (cage match)
5) Battle Royal
*******************************************************************
Quality:  10               Duration:  2 hrs
 
SMW (20/4/94)(Hand Held Camera)
 
1) Tracy Smothers vs. Kendo the Samurai
2) The Thrillseekers vs. Well Dunn
3) Brian Lee & Chris Candido vs. Rock N Roll Express
4) Bruiser Bedlam vs. Randy Savage
5) Jake Roberts vs. Tony Anthony
*******************************************************************
Quality:  10            Duration:  1 hr 46 mins
 
SMW (17/6/1994)(Hand Held Camera with commentary)
 
1) Thrillseekers vs. Dunn & Killer Kyle
2) Bruiser Bedlam vs. Tracy Smothers (Coal Miners glove)
3) Brian Lee & Chris Candido vs. Rock N Roll Express
4) Jake Roberts vs. Dirty White Boy (Jake is BALD!)
*******************************************************************
Quality:  9             Duration:  1 hr 45 mins
 
SMW Summer Blast Tour (1/7/94)(Hand Held Camera with commentary)
 
1) Thrillseekers vs. Well Dunn (Penalty Box match)
2) Rock N Roll Express & Banbi vs. Brian Lee, Chris Candido & Tammy
3) The Funk Brothers vs. Scott & Steve Armstrong
4) Tracy Smothers vs. Bruiser Bedlam (Dock fight)
5) Dirty White Boy vs. Bruiser Bedlam (Cage match)
*******************************************************************
Quality:  9            Duration:  1 hr 54 mins
 
NWC (4/10/94)(Hand Held Camera)
 
1) Volcano Kid vs. Wild Renegade
2) Billy Anderson vs. Tim Patterson
3) The Thug vs. Wayne Young
4) Brutus Beefcake vs. Nailz
5) The Power Twins vs. Pit Bull & Samurai Warrior
6) Sabu vs. Bobby Bradley
7) Terry Funk vs. Tito Santana
*******************************************************************
Quality:  7/8            Duration: 
 
Sabu Independent Matches Vol.3 (Hand Held Camera)
 
1) Sabu vs Al Snow (lumberjack match)(NWA 9/9/94)
2) Sabu vs. Tazmaniac (Tazmanian death match)(16/9/94)
*******************************************************************
Quality:  10               Duration:  2 hrs 26 mins
 
SMW/NWA (19/11/94)(Hand Held Camera)
 
1) Tracey Smothers vs Devon Storm
2) Eddie Gilbert vs. Johnny Gunn
3) Chris Candito vs. Al Snow
4) Dirty White Boy vs. Jerry lawler
5) Osamu Nishimura vs. Lou Perez
6) Inferno Kid vs. Mr. Motion
7) Scotty Flamingo vs. Doink the Clown
8) Tracy Smothers vs. Eddie Gilbert (Round 2)
9) Chris Candito vs. Tony Anthony (Round 2)
10) The Gangsters vs. Morton & Gibson
11) Chris Candito v. Tracey Smothers (Final Round)
*******************************************************************
Quality:  9            Duration:  2 hrs
 
WCCW West Coast (25/9/94)(Hand Held Camera)
 
1) Bart Sawyer & Buddy Wayne vs. Atomic Punk & Ole Olsen
2) Johnny Canuck vs. Skullcrusher
3) Dillon Powers vs. Firefighter Adrian
4) Timothy Flowers vs. Trash Man
5) Rocky Dellaserra vs The Bodygaurd
6) Doink vs. Michelle Slater
7) Tito Santana vs. Rick Martel
*******************************************************************
Quality:  8                Duration:  1 hr 50 mins
 
NWF Show (Johnstown, PA, Summer 1987)(Hand Held Camera)
 
1) Sicilian Beast vs. Dave Huff
2) The Beach Boys vs. Executioners
3) Jules Strongbow vs. DC Drake
4) Wendi Richter vs. Heidi Lee Morgan
5) Sgt Slaughter vs. Sheik El-Shaad
*********************************************************************
Quality:  6                 Duration:  2 hrs 20 mins
 
Independent Show (9/11/90)(Wavy picture)(Hand Held Camera)
 
1) The Golden Phoenix vs. Jim McPherson
2) The Blade vs. BT Express
3) The Sandman vs. JT Smith
4) Contract signing between Lawler and Funk
5) Jerry Lawler vs. Eddie Gilbert
6) Rockin' Rebel vs. Sonny Blaze
7) Larry Winters & Johnny Hot Body vs. Michael Bruno & Tony Stetson
8) Stan Lane & Eddie Gilbert vs. Terry Funk & Cactus Jack
9) Battle Royal match
*********************************************************************
Quality:  8               Duration:  2 hrs
 
Independent Show (10/11/90)(Hand Held Camera)
 
1) Kowabunga vs. Chi Chi Gomez
2) Heavy Metal Maniac vs. DK Blanche
3) Chris Candito vs. Jimmy Shoulders
4) Golden Phoenix vs. The Spider
5) Big Hoss vs. Glen Routh
6) Eddie Gilbert vs. Cactus Jack Manson
7) Terry Funk vs. Jerry Lawler
8) Johnny Hot Body vs. Tony Stetson
*********************************************************************
 Quality:  8.5            Duration: 
 
Independent Show (Virgin Islands, 31/3/89)(Hand Held Camera)
 
1) Kerry & Kevin Von Erich vs. Bill Irwin & Ivan Koloff
 
Independent Show (Virgin Islands, 4/1/89)(Hand Held Camera)
 
1) ?? vs ??
2) Fantastics vs. King Parsons & The Grappler
3) Rock N Roll Express vs. Bill Irwin & Ivan Koloff
4) Jimmy Garvin & Al Perez vs. Kerry & Kevin Von Erich
5) Fantastics vs. Rock N Roll Express
6) Fantastics vs. Jimmy Garvin & Al Perez
*******************************************************************
Quality:  9                    Duration:  1 hr
 
NEWF (13/11/93)(Hand Held Camera)
 
1) Rich Meyers vs. Watsumi
2) Mighty Doom vs. Little Hercules
3) Mike Sharpe vs. T-Bone Strong
4) Ricky Lane & Chad Austin vs. Quinn Nash & Mike Khoury
5) Lucifer vs. Morgus The Maniac
6) Madusa vs. Nasty Angel
7) Junk Yard Dog vs. Russian Assasin
8) Jake Roberts vs. Greg Valentine
*******************************************************************
Quality:  8                 Duration:  50 mins
 
ACW (6/11/93)(Hand Held Camera)
 
1) Derrick Domino vs. Kabuki Kid
2) Max Thrasher vs. Rip Sawyer
3) Terry Funk vs. Sabu
*******************************************************************
Quality:  10               Duration: 
 
WWN (28/2/94)(Hand Held Camera)
 
1) Jake Roberts vs Bob Orton
2) The Convict Nailz vs. Jason Knight
3) 911 vs. Mike Watson & Paul ?
4) Public Enemy vs. Badd Company
5) Road Warrior Hawk vs. Brian Reed
6) Bob Orton vs. Tommy Dreamer
7) Jake Roberts vs. Keith Scherer
8) Road Warrior Hawk vs. The Convict
9) Terry Funk vs. Sabu
*******************************************************************
Quality:  8.5              Duration: 
 
SMW / WWF (10/3/94)(Hand Held Camera)
 
1) 123 Kid vs. Bobby Blaze
2) New Jack vs. Hillbilly Festus
3) Tracy Smothers vs. Chris Candido
4) Ron Garvin vs. Kevin Sullivan
5) Lex Luger vs. IRS
6) Tony Anthony & DWG vs. Brian Lee & Tammy Lynn Sytch
7) Scott Steve & Brian Armstrong vs. Well Dunn & Owen Hart
8) Heavenly Bodies vs. Rock N Roll Express
9) Bob Armstrong vs. Jim Cornette (Cage match)
*******************************************************************
Quality:  9              Duration: 
 
Sabu Independant Matches (Hand Held Camera)
 
1) Sabu vs. Chris Benoit (NWA, 19/2/94)
2) Sabu vs. Too Cold Scorpio (MTW, 11/6/94)
*******************************************************************
Quality:  9             Duration:  1 hr 35 mins
 
Sabu Independent Matches Vol.2  (Hand Held Camera)
 
1) Sabu vs. Al Snow (MTW, 8/4/94)
2) Road Warrior Hawk vs. Terry Funk (MTW, 8/4/94)
3) Sabu vs. Terry Funk (9/1/94)
4) Sabu vs. Terry Funk (Texas Death Match)(15/5/94)
*******************************************************************
Quality: 8/7              Duration: 2 hrs

AWA (Easton, PA, 6/7/88)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Manny Fernandez vs. Wahoo McDaniel
2) Jerry Lawler vs. Curt Hennig
3) Rock N Roll Express vs. Badd Company

 
AWA Q &A Convention (1988)
 
1) Includes Jerry Lawler , Curt Hennig, & Rock N Roll Express
***********************************************************
Quality: 8           Duration:  1 hr 25 mins

CWA (Nashville, TN, 9/7/89)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Dutch Mantell vs. Cat Garrett
2) Bill Dundee vs. “D.I.” Bob Carter
3) Tony Anthony vs. Dustin Rhodes
4) The Master of Pain (Undertaker) vs. Nightmare Freddie
5) Chris Champion & Mark Starr vs. Billy Joe Travis & Action Jackson
6) Jeff Jarrett vs. Black Bart
7) Jerry Lawler vs. Iceman King Parsons

***********************************************************
Quality:  8           Duration: 2 hrs

CWA (Jonesboro, AR, 10/7/89)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Tony Anthony vs. Action Jackson
2) Bill Dundee vs. Mark Starr
3) Ricky Morton vs. Black Bart
4) Dustin Rhodes vs. Chris Champion
5) Dutch Mantell vs. Billy Joe Travis
6) Jeff Jarrett vs. Iceman King Parsons
7) Ricky Morton & Bill Dundee vs. Iceman King Parsons & Brickhouse Brown
8) Jerry Lawler, Jeff Jarrett & Nightmare Freddie vs. Dutch Mantell, Master of Pain 

     (Undertaker) & Ronnie Gossett
9) Jerry Lawler vs. Brickhouse Brown
10) Chris Champion & Mark Starr vs. Billy Joe Travis & Action Jackson

*******************************************************************
Quality: 8/9            Duration:  1 hr 30 mins

Independant (Drexel Hill, PA, 9/11/90)(Hand Held Camera)

 
1) Stan Lane & Eddie Gilbert vs. Terry Funk & Cactus Jack Manson
2) The Sandman vs. JT Smith
3) Terry Funk/Jerry Lawler Contract Signing

 
Independent (Bensalem, PA, 10/11/90)

1) Eddie Gilbert vs. Cactus Jack Manson
2) Terry Funk vs. Jerry Lawler

**********************************************************
Quality: 10             Duration:  2 hrs


WWA (Drexel Hill, PA, 10/1/91)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Victor Rivera Jr. vs. Jason Jarrett
2) Boy Gone Bad vs. C.N. Redd
3) Ray Odyssey & Chris Evans vs. The Lords of Darkness
4) Jerry Lawler vs. Bob Backlund
5) Dick Murdoch vs. Kamala
6) The Spider vs. The Golden Phoenix

******************************************************************
Quality: 10          Duration:  2 hrs 8 mins


WWA (Clementon, PNJ, 11/1/91)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Morgus the Maniac vs. Ted E. Bear
2) The Hitman vs. The Ringmaster
3) Victor River Jr. vs. Jason Jarrett
4) Chris Candido vs. Chris Evans
5) Lords of Darkness vs. Colombian Cartel
6) Jerry Lawler vs. Kamala
7) Dick Murdoch vs. Bob Backlund
8) The Spider vs. Boy Gone Bad

***********************************************************
Quality:  9           Duration:  1 hr 45 mins


TWA (Pine Hill, NJ, 26/10/91)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Steve Williams vs. Bam Bam Bigelow
2) Buddy Rogers / Buddy Landell Confrontation
3) Eddie Gilbert vs. Kevin Sullivan


WWA (Woodberry, NJ, 7/3/92)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Chris Candido vs. Chris Evans
2) Thor vs. Lord of Darkness “Pain”
3) Golden Phoenix vs. Victor Rivera Jr.
4) The Spider vs. Boy Gone Bad
5) Battle Royal

***********************************************************
Quality: 9              Duration:  2 hrs 15 mins


WWA (Blackwood, NJ, 17/8/91)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Battle Royal
2) Jungle Jim McPherson vs. Chi Chi Gomez
3) Misty Blue Simmes vs. Kat LaRoux
4) Cactus Jack vs. Morgus the Maniac
5) Ray Odyssey, Chris Evans & The Spider vs. Bubba Monroe & Lords of Darkness
6) Golden Phoenix vs. Boy Gone Bad
7) Stan Lane & Jim Cornette vs. Jerry Lawler & Dr. Mark Curtis
8) Bob Orton vs. Larry Sharpe
9) Terry Funk vs. Bob Backlund

***************************************************************
Quality: 10             Duration:  1 hr 45 mins


WWA (Wayne, NJ, 14/11/92)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Chris Candido vs. Sabu
2) Ray Odyssey vs. The Mauler
3) Terry Funk vs. Eddie Gilbert


WWA (Clementon, NJ, 28/11/92)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Chris Candido vs. Ray Odyssey
2) The Lightning Kid (X-Pac) vs.Bill Wilcox

****************************************************************
Quality:  10             Duration: 2 hrs


WWA / ECW (Philadelphia, PA, 23/1/93)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Ray Odyssey vs. Chris Evans
2) Lords of Darkness vs. Super Destroyers
3) Kerry Von Erich vs. Salvatore Bellomo
4) Tony Stetson vs. Johnny Hotbody (Bullrope Match)
5) Davey Boy Smith vs. Masked Superstar
6) The Sandman vs. The Spider
7) Terry Funk vs. Eddie Gilbert (I Quit Match)

********************************************************
Quality: 9           Duration:  1 hr


NWA Grand Slam II (Minneapolis, MN, 10/7/93)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Battle Royal
2) Brian Christopher vs. Chris Candido
3) Sabu vs. Jerry Lynn
4) Eddie Gilbert vs. Road Warrior Hawk

*********************************************************
Quality:  7          Duration:  2 hrs 15 mins


CWA (Wallingford, CT, 28/6/92)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Tommy Dreamer vs. Ray Odyssey
2) Chris Candido vs. Johnny Rodz
3) Scott Taylor vs. Metal Maniac (Clip, Ending Only)
4) Eddie Gilbert & Vic Steamboat vs. Kevin Sullivan & Tazmaniac
5) Flex Lavender vs. Paul Zion
6) Misty Blue Simmes, Crystal Blue & Little Louie vs. Kat LaRoux,

     Linda Dallas & Little Doomer (Highlights only)
7) Jimmy Snuka vs. Tony Atlas
8) The Bushwhackers vs. Powers of Pain
9) Don Muraco vs. The Honky Tonk Man

**********************************************************
Quality: 10             Duration:  2 hrs


NWA Grand Slam 1 (Minneapolis, MN, 17/4/93)


1) The Tazmaniac vs. Brad Rheingans
2) Larry Cameron vs. Tommy Ferrara
3) Jerry Lynn vs. Chris Candido
4) Billy Blaze vs. Horace the Psychopath
5) Sabu vs. The Lightning Kid
6) Masa Saito & Charlie Norris vs. Nailz & The Hater
7) Terry Funk vs. Road Warrior Hawk

*************************************************************
Quality: 9            Duration:  1 hr 45 mins


NWA Bensalem Bash (30/10/93)(Hand Held Camera)


1) The Blackhearts vs. Tazmaniac & Kamala vs. Ray Odyssey &

     Johnny Gunn vs. Boy Gone Bad & Chris the Edge
2) Ninja Turtle vs. Ed the Razor
3) Jim Cornette vs. Sherri Martel
4) Ted Dibiase vs. Terry Funk
5) Sabu vs. Chris Candido (Steel Cage Match)

*************************************************************
Quality: 9           Duration: 2 hrs


Arezzi Convention (New York, NY, 10/22/93)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Mike Norman vs. Mondo Viale
2) Louie Spicolli vs. Johnny Blaze
3) Louie Spicolli vs. Konnan
4) Tazmaniac vs. Chris Candido
5) Power Twins & Sunny Beach vs. Dennis Knight, Metal Maniac
& Tom Davis
6) Konnan vs. Sabu

7) Madusa Micelli vs Maila Hosaka
8) Greg Valentine vs. Scott Putski
9) Terry Funk vs. Kevin Sullivan

**************************************************************
Quality: 9               Duration: 3 hrs


ASWA/MEWF (Essex, MD, 14/11/93)(2 Discs)(Hand Held)


1) Watsumi, Chad Austin & Joe College vs. Johnny Paradise, Shane Shamrock,

   American Ninja & The Comet (3 vs. 4 Elimination Match)
2) Pat Patterson Jr. vs. Colossal Kong
3) Tazmaniac vs. Sabu
4) Hack Myers vs. Trent Young
5) Maxx Moon, Tommy Dreamer, Joe Thunder & Mike Khoury vs.

    Duane Gill, Bob Starr, Max Thrasher & Tommy Manson (Elimination Match)
6) Junkyard Dog vs. Kevin Sullivan
7) Axl & Ian Rotten vs. Tony Stetson & Johnny Hotbody vs. Jimmy Jannetty

    & Rich Myers vs. So. Destruction (Elimination Death Match)
8) Greg Valentine vs. Johnny Gunn
9) Morgus the Maniac vs. Lucifer
10) Public Enemy vs. Badd Company
11) Jake Roberts vs. Mr. Hughes

****************************************************************
Quality: 9          Duration:  2 hrs


ICW Tournament (Lima, OH, 2/4/94)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Al Snow vs. Rick Austin

2) Judge Dredd vs. Lumberjack LeDuke
3) Sabu vs. Otis Apollo
4) Al Snow vs. Steve Nixon
5) Judge Dredd vs. Reno Havoc
6) Sabu vs. Shinobi, The Ninja
7) Randy Mullins vs. Scott D’Amore
8) Al Snow vs. Judge Dredd
9) Sabu vs. Randy Mullins
10) Al Snow vs. Sabu

      EXTRA
11) Sabu vs. Terry Funk (Taylor, MI, 9/4/94)(Hand Held Camera)
12) Sabu vs. Al Snow (MTW, 8/4/94)(Hand Held Camera)

*******************************************************************
Quality: 9           Duration:  1 hr 30 min


NWA (Woodbury, NJ, 23/4/94)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Jerry Lawler vs. Johnny Gunn
2) Doink the Clown vs. Dave Johnson
3) The Blackhearts vs. Louie Spicolli & Hollywood Kid
4) Terry Funk vs. Chris Benoit
5) Osamu Nishimura vs. Silver Streak

*******************************************************************
Quality: 9.5          Duration:  2 hrs


AAPW (Taylor, MI, 28/1/94)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Dan Severn vs. Shinobi, The Ninja
2) Vladimir Koloff vs. Judge Dredd
3) Helmut Hessler vs. Death Dealer
4) Tazmaniac vs. Tommy Dreamer
5) Junkyard Dog vs. Ivan Koloff (Chain Match)
6) Sabu vs. Al Snow
7) Kevin Sullivan & Greg Valentine vs. The Barbarian & Virgil
8) Battle Royal

*******************************************************************
Quality:  10         Duration: 1 hr 30 mins


NEWF (Highgate, VT, 14/8/93)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Bill Wilcox vs. Freight Train Fulton
2) Andy Ellison vs. Bill Slayer
3) Hades vs. Mad Dog Richard
4) Brittany Brown vs. Alundra Storm
5) Metal Maniac vs. Vinnie Power
6) Nailz vs. Maxx Moon
7) Rick Martel vs. Demolition Ax

*******************************************************************
Quality: 9        Duration:  2 hrs


NWA (Lima, OH, 7/8/94)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Sabu vs. Osamu Nishimura
2) Chris Benoit vs. Al Snow


NWA (Lincoln Park, MI, 23/7/94)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Sabu vs. Steve Nixon
2) Sabu vs. Al Snow (Ladder Match)


NWA (Lincoln Park, MI, 19/8/94)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Sabu vs. Tazmaniac


NWA (Lincoln Park, MI, 5/8/94)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Sabu vs. Chris Benoit

*********************************************************************
Quality:  8/9             Duration: 2 hrs


CWUSA (Portland, OR, 30/9/94)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Bart Sawyer vs. CW Bergstrom
2) Love Machine & Col. DeBeers vs. Brian Cox & Karl Pope
3) Ron & Don Harris vs. Jesse Barr & CW Bergstrom
4) Jesse Barr & Lou Andrews vs. Brian Cox & Silver Shadow
5) Love Machine vs. John Rambo (Love Machine breaks Rambo’s nose, Shoot!)

************************************************************************
Quality:  10           Duration:  1 hr 30 mins


All-Star Wrestling (Washington, NC, 9/3/96)(Hand Held Camera)


1) Jake Caliendo vs. Mad Dog Murnick (Loser Eats Dog Food)
2) Wahoo McDaniel vs. Billy Black
3) Adam Bomb vs. Mr. Hughes
4) Rob Van Dam vs. Gorgeous George III
5) Steiner Brothers vs. Barbarian & Mr. Hughes (Falls Count Anywhere)

***********************************************************************