Isarog Lodge No.33,

Free and Accepted Masons of the Philippines
Zone-2 Concepcion Pequena, Naga City, 4400

Past Worshipful Masters






Year

Name

1904

Nemesio Reyes

1906

Andres Garchitorena

1907

Nemesio Reyes

1908-09

Julian Ocampo

1910

Emetrio Abella

1911

Julian Ocampo

1912

Mariano L. de la Rosa

1913-17; 1922

Fernando Alvarez

1918-19

Julian Ocampo

1920

Mariano L. de la Rosa

1921

Santiago Rodrigo

1923;1926

Zeferino Arroyo

1924

Jose N. Garchitorena

1925;1932

Alexander Goldenker

1927; 1931

Mariano Dy-Liacco

1928

Victorino P. Perez

1929-30

Ernesto Schaffner

1933

Rufino A. Serranzana

1934

William Cole

1935

Crisanto Guysayko

1936

Eugenio T. Rosales

1937

Silvestre M. Tanchauco

1938;1948

Doroteo Federis

1939-40

Jose Dy-Liacco

1941

David Dy-Chinco

1947

Roman L. Santos

1948

Doroteo Federis Sr.

1949-51

Pedro Dy-Liacco

1952

Felicisimo Capucao Sr.

1953

Vicente S. Tuason

1954

Jesus F. Alvarez

1955

Arturo V. Gumabon

1956-59

Melecio Palma

1960

Leopoldo Mendoza Jr.

1961

Ignacio Meliton

1962

Jose Villa-Ignacio

1963

Ernesto del Mundo

1964-67

Naraindas P. Lalwani

1968

Nicasio F. Villareal

1969

Conrado C. Pabillo

1970

Hermenigildo D. Asor

1971

Felicisimo Capucao Jr.

1972-73

Renato H. Tan

1974

Tomas A. Reyes

1975-76

Taciano S. Rey

1977

Simeon SB. Mesia

1978

Eusebio M. Geronimo

1979-80

Jesus S. Raquitico

1981

Salvador A. Salvosa

1981

Ramon R. San Andres

1982

Jesse B. Amihan

1983

Luciano M. Maggay

1984

Ruben V. Bonecillo

1985

 Cayetano P. Zantua

1986

Antonio I. Fabian

1987

Tomas T. Enrile

1988

Vicente P. Blaza

1989

Crisostomo D. Lacuesta

1990

Francisco A. Peñaredondo

1991

Gavino Ll. Plopenio

1992

Dilip L. Lalwani

1993

Eufronio R. Gulapa

1994

George S. Yorobe

1995

Amador D. Cuvin

1996

Felix Repuyan Jr.

1997

Jonathan F. Navarrete

1998

Cornelio Abesa IX

1999

Arturo Ruiz

2000

Alvin Manuel Yater

2001

Richard Emmanuel P. Ragragio

2002

Dean F. Capucao

2003

Regino Arwin Q. Aro IV

2004

Jose C. Sarcilla

2005
Wilfredo C. Baniqued
2006
Edwin L. Ramos
2007 Domingo Yu
2008
Eric C. Fernando
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
Gregorio Freddie I. Velasco
Gerardo Ramon O. Romano
Raoul A. Herras
Rizaldy L. Caballero
Romeo G. Hacutina