The CrFA

Craitish Football Association

National Team Statistics

All of the Craitish national team's results and fixtures can be found on this page, including details on what type of match it was and where it was played. Not only this, every single player who has ever represented Craitland in a full international has their facts on this page. These facts include everything from playing position to appearances and from goals to cards received. This information was previously found on the national team's page.

Results and Fixtures

WCG -  Craitland 2-1 New-Empire  (Athletics Complex, Qinan, Taesong - 22nd December 2006)

WCG -  Alexandria 0-1 Craitland  (Air Taesong Stadion, Seongchen, Taesong - 26th December 2006)

WCG -  Craitland 0-4 New Brittania  (Stade Francoasie, Asia-Paris, Taesong - 28th December 2006)

WCQ -  Craitland 0-0 Nova England  (AET) (2-4, penalties) (ZBG Arena, Seongchen, Taesong - 1st January 2007)

FR -  Craitland 3-3 Shireroth  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 22nd February 2007)

QU -  Craitland 3-2 Col  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 25th April 2007)

QU -  Craitland 4-0 Iridia  (Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ, Craitland - 1st May 2007)

QU -  Craitland 5-0 Benevolent  (Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ, Craitland - 9th May 2007)

QU -  Col 1-0 Craitland  (Benkernstad, Benkerngrad, Col - 12th May 2007)

QU -  Iridia 0-1 Craitland  (Lokun Stadium, Iridia City, Iridia - 27th May 2007)

QU -  Benevolent 0-2 Craitland  (Benevolent City Stadium, Benevolent, Benevolent - 29th May 2007)

FR -  Oscland 1-0 Craitland  (Estadio del Globe, The Great Warren, Oscland - 23rd June 2007)

FR -  Craitland 2-1 Passas  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 27th June 2007)

FR -  Gaia 0-0 Craitland  (Stadia di Fiore, Fiorecittà, Gaia - 30th June 2007)

WCG -  Craitland 2-3 Taesong  (RedPlatinum Arena, Hamuji, Tokidoki - 7th August 2007)

WCG -  Craitland 2-0 Jamzinia  (Ar-Football Stadium, Stardock, Tokidoki - 15th August 2007)

WCG -  Craitland 1-0 Tokidoki  (Dekiru Dome, Dekiru City, Tokidoki - 17th August 2007)

WCQ -  Alexandria 2-3 Craitland  (Dekiru Dome, Dekiru City, Tokidoki - 22nd August 2007)

WCS -  Passas 0-2 Craitland  (St Nova City Stadium, St Nova's, Novatainia - 26th August 2007)

WCF -  Craitland 1-0 Tokidoki  (Rillanon Athletic Dome, Rillanon, Tokidoki - 31st August 2007)

EMG -  Benevolent 0-4 Craitland  (West Grinstead National Stadium, West Grinstead, Nova England - 1st October 2007)

EMG -  Craitland 7-1 Sharovia  (East Moorland Provincia Stadium, Newcastle upon Eastmoor, Nova England - 4th October 2007)

EMG -  Craitland 2-0 New Nsawam  (The Lord's Stadium, St Joseph's, Nova England - 10th October 2007)

EMG -  Interland 1-1 Craitland  (West Grinstead National Stadium, West Grinstead, Nova England - 13th October 2007)

EMG -  Craitland 1-0 Bosworth  (The Lord's Stadium, St Joseph's, Nova England - 16th October 2007)

EMG -  Nova England 1-1 Craitland  (Port Barret Stadium, Port Barret, Nova English Korea - 19th October 2007)

EMQ -  Craitland 3-1 New South Vietnam  (Detsab Football Stadium, Detsab, Nova England - 24th October 2007)

EMS -  Riponia 1-1 Craitland  (AET) (5-4, penalties) (The Lord's Stadium, St Joseph's, Nova England - 28th October 2007)

EM3 -  Nova England 0-1 Craitland  (Surtland Stadium, Hunstland, Nova England - 30th October 2007)

FR -  Batavia 2-2 Craitland  (Jairo Stadium, 's Koningenwaarde, Batavia - 26th December 2007)

FR -  Hamland 1-1 Craitland  (St Josaphat's Stadium, Porapa, Hamland - 1st March 2008)

FR -  Amokolia 0-2 Craitland  (Ste Marie SunBowl, Anun, Amokolia - 8th March 2008)

FR -  Craitland 1-0 Kavalos  (Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ, Craitland - 19th April 2008)

FR -  Craitland 3-1 Taeland  (Jämtfall Stadión, Tiem, Craitland - 24th May 2008)

FR -  Durntkinstan 0-1 Craitland  (Kobayashi Stadium, Hanajima City, Durntkinstan - 7th June 2008)

MOF -  Vanderveer 1-2 Craitland  (National Stadium of Vanderveer, Verona, Vanderveer - 27th August 2008)

WCG -  Craitland 3-3 Hurmu  (Carton Field, Petersburg, Amokolia - 5th September 2008)

WCG -  Craitland 3-0 United Empire  (Champ Danish, Danish, Amokolia - 13th September 2008)

WCG -  Craitland 2-1 Shireroth  (Parisia Field, Parisia, Amokolia - 20th September 2008)

WCQ -  Craitland 3-0 Hamland  (Parisia Field, Parisia, Amokolia - 27th September 2008)

WCS -  Craitland 4-2 Bobalania  (Champ Danish, Danish, Amokolia - 29th September 2008)

WCF -  Passas 1-4 Craitland  (Parisia Field, Parisia, Amokolia - 5th October 2008)

FR -  Craitland 1-0 Zandarijn  (Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ, Craitland - 21st June 2009)

FR -  Craitland 0-0 Passas  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 28th June 2009)

EMG -  Interland 1-1 Craitland  (Uro Stadium, City of Bobalania, Bobalania - 18th July 2009)

EMG -  Craitland 1-1 Passas  (West Grinstead National Stadium, West Grinstead, Nova England - 22nd July 2009)

EMG -  Nova England 0-1 Craitland  (Stadion Norodowy, Novograd, Interland - 25th July 2009)

EMG -  Craitland 3-1 Bobalania  (Northman Memorial Arena, Zidado West, Passas - 1st August 2009)

EMF -  Passas 2-1 Craitland  (AET) (National Football Arena, Directus, Ocia - 5th August 2009)

FR -  Craitland 3-0 New Vaduz  (Oesst Darrä Arenä, Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland, Craitland - 5th September 2009)

WCG -  Craitland 1-1 Interland  (Stade de Loup, Ville d'Alain, Alexandria - 6th October 2009)

WCG -  Craitland 2-0 Monovia  (Stade Royale, Geneva, Alexandria - 10th October 2009)

WCG -  Beaugium 4-4 Craitland  (International Superdome, Ponce, Alexandria - 14th October 2009)

WCQ -  Bobalania 1-1 Craitland  (AET) (2-3, penalties) (Le Temple, Crécy, Alexandria - 17th October 2009)

WCS -  Alexandria 3-1 Craitland  (Stade de Loup, Ville d'Alain, Alexandria - 20th October 2009)

WC3 -  Craitland 5-2 Beaugium  (Stade de Loup, Ville d'Alain, Alexandria - 23rd October 2009)

QU -  Craitland 4-0 Nederlands  (Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ, Craitland - 14th April 2010)

QU -  Bobalania 1-0 Craitland  (Uro Stadium, City of Bobalania, Bobalania - 28th April 2010)

QU -  Craitland 2-0 Ocia  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 12th May 2010)

QU -  Ocia 1-1 Craitland  (National Football Arena, Directus, Ocia - 19th May 2010)

QU -  Craitland 2-1 Bobalania  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 2nd June 2010)

QU -  Nederlands 0-1 Craitland  (Brussel Arena, Brussel, Nederlands - 16th June 2010)

FR -  Hamland 4-6 Craitland  (St Josaphat's Stadium, Porapa, Hamland - 9th July 2010)

FR -  Incontinentia 0-11 Craitland  (Peninsula Stadium, Incontinentia City, Incontinentia - 24th July 2010)

WCG -  Craitland 3-1 Natopia  (Fisherman Road, Hamlet O'Groppa, Hamland - 3rd August 2010)

WCG -  Craitland 0-0 Novatainia  (Avidion Stadium, New Kirriemuir, Hamland - 8th August 2010)

WCG -  Nova England 1-2 Craitland  (HaemBeer Garden, Tly, Taeland - 13th August 2010)

WCQ -  Craitland 2-0 Valencia  (Royal Union Stadium, Port Tablot, Hamland - 18th August 2010)

WCS -  Toketi 0-4 Craitland  (Fisherman Road, Hamlet O'Groppa, Hamland - 21st August 2010)

WCF -  Craitland 1-0 Hamland  (Avidion Stadium, New Kirriemuir, Hamland - 25th August 2010) 

FR -  Craitland 3-2 Mercury  (Jämtfall Stadión, Tiem, Craitland - 9th March 2011)

FR -  Mercury 0-1 Craitland  (Freddie Mercury Memorial Arena, Mercury, Mercury - 23rd March 2011)

FR -  Victoria 0-5 Craitland  (King's Park, Riego, Victoria - 30th March 2011)

EMG -  Craitland 2-1 Taeland  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 18th June 2011)

EMG -  Craitland 3-0 Flatland  (Johaņ Mortensen Cómunähl Grónd, Biulya, Craitland - 21st June 2011)

EMG -  Interland 2-1 Craitland  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 24th June 2011)

EMG -  Craitland 2-0 Nova English Korea  (Jämtfall Stadión, Tiem, Craitland - 27th June 2011)

EMG -  Ocia 0-0 Craitland  (Johaņ Mortensen Cómunähl Grónd, Biulya, Craitland - 30th June 2011)

EMF -  Craitland 3-0 Hamland  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 5th July 2011) 

FR -  Hammish Monovia 0-1 Craitland  (Geneva Arena, Geneva, Hammish Monovia - 23rd July 2011)

FR -  Craitland 2-0 Babkha  (Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ, Craitland - 30th July 2011)

WCG -  Craitland 3-2 Nova England  (Dutch's Field, Blackrock Nua, Shireroth - 15th August 2011)

WCG -  Antica 1-6 Craitland  (Antya Stadion, Apollo City, Shireroth - 20th August 2011)

WCG -  Craitland 0-1 Tellia  (Haunted Park, Mortis Mercatoria, Shireroth - 25th August 2011)

WCQ -  Alexandria 1-1 Craitland  (AET) (2-4, penalties) (Halberd Arena, Syrelwynn, Shireroth - 28th August 2011)

WCS -  Craitland 1-0 Hamland  (Dutch's Field, Blackrock Nua, Shireroth - 1st September 2011)

WCF -  Craitland 1-0 Shireroth  (National Stadium, Shirekeep, Shireroth - 4th September 2011)

FR -  Craitland 0-1 Hamland  (Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ, Craitland - 22nd February 2012)

FR Craitland 1-1 Mercury  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 10th March 2012)

FR -  Craitland 2-1 North Antarctica  (Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ, Craitland - 18th April 2012)

FR -  Passas 1-2 Craitland  (Northman Memorial Arena, Zidado West, Passas - 30th May 2012)

FR -  Sanilla 0-3 Craitland  (Losuna Park, Mortis Mercatoria, Sanilla - 6th June 2012)

FR -  Antica 0-0 Craitland  (Delphi Memorial Stadium, Nafticon, Antica - 20th June 2012)

FR -  Craitland 6-0 Kyō-Jima  (Newfield Ground, Newport, Antica - 4th July 2012)

WCG -  Craitland 2-0 Stormark  (Octavius Sheep Stables Arena, Woden, Antica - 10th July 2012)

WCG -  Craitland 0-2 Tellia  (Delphi Memorial Stadium, Nafticon, Antica - 14th July 2012)

WCG -  Mercury 1-1 Craitland  (Octavius Sheep Stables Arena, Woden, Antica - 18th July 2012)

WCQ -  Alexandria 3-0 Craitland  (Cliffside Arena, Kyriaki, Antica - 21st July 2012)

FR -  New Vaduz 0-2 Craitland  (Newstadion, New Vaduz, New Vaduz - 5th August 2012)

FR -  Mercury 3-0 Craitland  (Ironworks Road, Tow Law, Mercury - 10th August 2012)

EMG -  Craitland 1-1 Nova English Korea  (May Road, May, Mercury - 16th August 2012)

EMG -  Uantir 0-3 Craitland  (Taylor Sporting Club, Taylor, Mercury - 19th August 2012)

EMS -  Hamland 2-1 Craitland  (Ironworks Road, Tow Law, Mercury - 22nd August 2012)

EM3 -  Interland 3-4 Craitland  (AET) (Taylor Sporting Club, Taylor, Mercury - 25th August 2012)

FR -  Craitland 1-0 Tellia  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 5th September 2012)

FR -  Craitland 1-1 Nova England  (Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ, Craitland - 21st November 2012)

QU -  Craitland 2-1 Tiana  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 30th January 2013)

QU -  Craitland 5-0 Lolland  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 27th February 2013)

QU -  Normark 1-1 Craitland  (Den Norske Nasjonal Fotballstadion, Konungsheim, Normark - 27th March 2013)

QU -  Tiana 0-0 Craitland  (Estadio del Pato, Vancona, Tiana - 10th April 2013)

QU -  Lolland 0-4 Craitland  (Stadio Stardel. Clover, Lolland - 8th May 2013)

QU -  Craitland 1-0 Normark  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 5th June 2013)

FR -  Craitland 8-0 Mailong  (Oesst Darrä Arenä, Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland, Craitland - 12th June 2013)

FR -  Senya 1-3 Craitland  (Revolution Road, Jogasim, Senya - 22nd June 2013)

FR -  Gerenia 2-1 Craitland  (Elstree Road, Port Isherwood, Gerenia - 25th June 2013)

FR -  Craitland 1-0 Mercury  (Kern FC Stadium, Kern, Interland - 2nd July 2013)

EMG -  Høgmårk 0-0 Craitland  (Rybakov Novoboisko, Rybaków, Interland - 9th July 2013)

EMG -  Craitland 2-2 Nova English Korea  (Novograd Arena, Novograd, Interland - 15th July 2013)

FR -  Craitland 2-1 Valencia  (Abramowice Community Training Complex, Abramowice, Interland - 19th July 2013)

FR -  Craitland 4-5 Interland  (Kuip Stadium, Nieuw Rotterdam, Zandarijn - 31st July 2013)

WCG -  Craitland 1-0 Zandarijn  (ZandArena, Hamstadt, Zandarijn - 6th August 2013)

WCG -  Craitland 4-0 Nova England  (FZH Arena, Zurich, Hammish Monovia - 10th August 2013)

WCG -  Novatainia 1-2 Craitland  (Grenstad Stadium, Grenstad, Zandarijn - 14th August 2013)

WCQ -  Craitland 1-1 North Antarctica  (AET) (3-1, penalties) (FZH Arena, Zurich, Hammish Monovia - 17th August 2013)

WCS -  Mercury 0-0 Craitland  (AET) (3-0, penalties) (PrinsArena, Prins Haven, Zandarijn - 21st August 2013)

WC3 -  Alexandria 4-2 Craitland  (AET) (The King's Park, Geneva, Hammish Monovia - 24th August 2013)

FR -  Craitland 2-0 Lakkvia  (Johaņ Mortensen Cómunähl Grónd, Biulya, Craitland - 20th November 2013)

FR -  Neo Patrova 1-4 Craitland  (Neo Patrova National Stadium, Freedom City, Neo Patrova - 22nd January 2014)

QU -  Craitland 1-0 Nova England  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 29th January 2014)

QU -  Craitland 3-0 Haifa  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 26th February 2014)

QU -  Juclandia 1-1 Craitland  (MicroArena, New Jucărești, Juclandia - 26th March 2014)

QU -  Nova England 1-2 Craitland  (West Grinstead National Stadium, West Grinstead, Nova England - 9th April 2014)

QU -  Haifa 0-2 Craitland  (Hapoel Field, Abeis, Haifa - 7th May 2014)

QU -  Craitland 3-1 Juclandia  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 4th June 2014)

FR -  Craitland 2-0 Safiria  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 15th June 2014)

FR -  Incontinentia 0-7 Craitland  (Peninsula Stadium, Incontinentia City, Incontinentia - 25th June 2014)

FR -  Mercury 1-1 Craitland  (Freddie Mercury Memorial Arena, Mercury, Mercury - 28th June 2014)

EMG -  Craitland 1-0 Interland  (St John's Stadium, St John's, Nova England - 9th July 2014)

EMG -  Passas 2-1 Craitland  (West Grinstead National Stadium, West Grinstead, Nova England - 13th July 2014)

FR -  Nova English Korea 2-4 Craitland  (Port Barret Stadium, Port Barret, Nova English Korea - 27th July 2014)

WCG -  Craitland 1-0 North Antarctica  (Sentralnaya Glavnyy Stadion, Al Majidiyah, Indokistan - 2nd August 2014)

WCG -  Craitland 2-1 Elwynn  (Stadium of Revolusi Nasional, Kratsin, Indokistan - 6th August 2014)

WCG -  Indokistan 0-3 Craitland  (Stadion Utama Indokistan, Swazlek, Indokistan - 10th August 2014)

WCQ -  Craitland 1-0 Birgeshir  (Air Centerino Hall, Gorerski, Indokistan - 15th August 2014)

WCS -  Craitland 0-1 Hamland  (Stadium of Sunda, Spariste, Indokistan - 19th August 2014)

WC3 -  Craitland 3-1 Senya  (Stadium of Revolusi Nasional, Kratsin, Indokistan - 22nd August 2014)

FR -  Vyktory 1-2 Craitland  (Vyktoryan Micras National Stadium, Jamestown, Vyktory - 29th October 2014)

FR -  Nova English Korea 1-0 Craitland  (Port Barret Stadium, Port Barret, Nova English Korea - 28th January 2015)

FR -  Craitland 4-0 Reindeer Herders  (Johaņ Mortensen Cómunähl Grónd, Biulya, Craitland - 11th February 2015)

FR -  Passas 1-1 Craitland  (Northman Memorial Arena, Zidado West, Passas - 25th February 2015)

FR -  Craitland 2-1 Valencia  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 11th March 2015)

FR -  Ranentsi 0-4 Craitland  (Osogovo Stadium, Kyustendil, Ranentsi - 25th March 2015)

FR -  Craitland 2-0 Nova English Korea  (Oesst Darrä Arenä, Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland, Craitland - 8th April 2015)

FR -  Reindeer Herders 0-4 Craitland  (Elkheart Park, Elkheim, Reindeer Herders - 22nd April 2015)

FR -  Craitland 1-3 Passas  (Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ, Craitland - 6th May 2015)

FR -  Valencia 1-2 Craitland  (Trévoux Stadium, Trévoux, Valencia - 20th May 2015)

FR -  Craitland 3-0 Ranentsi  (Jämtfall Stadión, Tiem, Craitland - 3rd June 2015)

FR -  Craitland 3-0 Zandarijn  (Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ, Craitland - 8th July 2015)

FR -  Craitland 1-1 Talenore  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 12th July 2015)

FR -  Craitland 1-2 Mercury  (Xäiville City Arenä, Xäiville, Craitland - 15th July 2015)

WCG -  Craitland 2-3 Tellia  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 19th July 2015)

WCG -  Birgeshir 0-1 Craitland  (Xäiville City Arenä, Xäiville, Craitland - 23rd July 2015)

WCG -  Craitland 3-0 Valencia  (Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ, Craitland - 27th July 2015)

WCG -  Gotzborg 0-2 Craitland  (Diamond Län, Róndlinga, Craitland - 31st July 2015)

WCQ -  Craitland 0-1 Hamland  (Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ, Craitland - 13th August 2015)

QU -  Craitland 5-0 Mishalan  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 27th January 2016)

QU -  Craitland 2-1 Llæng  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 10th February 2016)

QU -  Merenolitovina 1-1 Craitland  (Astopov Stadium, Mamehblinij, Merenolitovina - 24th February 2016)

QU -  Craitland 1-0 Minarboria  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 9th March 2016)

QU -  Shireroth 1-1 Craitland  (National Stadium, Shirekeep, Shireroth - 23rd March 2016)

QU -  Mishalan 0-3 Craitland  (Rodina Arena, Mishagrad, Mishalan - 6th April 2016)

QU -  Llæng 1-3 Craitland  (Zi'yeh Kla Arena, Ki'yeh Kla, Llæng - 20th April 2016)

QU -  Craitland 2-1 Merenolitovina  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 4th May 2016)

QU -  Minarboria 0-2 Craitland  (Sunken Gardens, &zeter, Minarboria - 18th May 2016)

QU -  Craitland 3-1 Shireroth  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 1st June 2016)

FR -  Craitland 1-0 New Vaduz  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 22nd June 2016)

FR -  Craitland 0-1 Senya  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 3rd July 2016)

BCG -  Craitland 6-2 Nordzibola  (St Harald's Park, Rǫvarsbýur, Elwynn - 9th July 2016)

BCG -  Tellia 2-1 Craitland  (White Orchid Stadium, Araxion Tower, Elwynn - 15th July 2016)

BCS -  Elwynn 1-1 Craitland  (AET) (4-3, penalties) (The Valley, Dragonskeep, Elwynn - 19th July 2016)

BC3 -  Craitland 3-0 Karalakh  (Cape Cottage, Caligae, Elwynn - 23rd July 2016)

FR -  Craitland 0-0 Vyktory  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 24th August 2016)

TMC -  Craitland 6-3 Arboria  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 4th January 2017)

TMC -  Elwynn 1-1 Craitland  (Tidewater Stadium, Avaldsnes, Elwynn - 18th January 2017)

QU -  Craitland 3-1 Mishalan  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 25th January 2017)

FR -  Senya 2-1 Craitland  (The Snakepit, Svorgas, Senya - 8th February 2017)

QU -  Blackstone 0-6 Craitland  (Elu Verion Arena, Blackstone, Blackstone - 22nd February 2017)

QU -  Craitland 0-1 Shireroth  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 22nd March 2017)

QU -  Mishalan 0-2 Craitland  (Rodina Arena, Mishagrad, Mishalan - 5th April 2017)

FR -  Craitland 3-1 Lakkvia  (Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ, Craitland - 19th April 2017)

QU -  Craitland 5-1 Blackstone  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 3rd May 2017)

QU -  Shireroth 0-1 Craitland  (Malak Stadium and Fighting Pit, Shirekeep, Shireroth - 31st May 2017)

FR -  Kingdom of Coria 0-2 Craitland  (Stadion Grendbej, Grandbay, Kingdom of Coria - 11th June 2017)

FR -  Jingdao 0-4 Craitland  (Zijincheng Stadion, Daocheng, Jingdao - 17th June 2017)

FR -  Craitland 3-2 Passio-Corum  (Xäiville City Arenä, Xäiville, Craitland - 23rd June 2017)

FR -  Craitland 1-1 Mercury  (Johaņ Mortensen Cómunähl Grónd, Biulya, Craitland - 28th June 2017)

FR -  Craitland 5-0 Fort Kolgrad  (Politzëa Stadium, Moroni, Senya - 2nd July 2017)

WCG -  Gerenia 1-3 Craitland  (Moroni Sports Oval, Moroni, Senya - 9th July 2017)

WCG -  Gotzborg 0-6 Craitland  (Eprat City Stadium, Eprat, Senya - 13th July 2017)

WCG -  Craitland 7-1 New Vaduz  (Stad Urzi, Magalatska, Senya - 17th July 2017)

WCG -  Craitland 3-2 Birgeshir  (ĴetsStad, Dyas, Senya - 25th July 2017)

WCQ -  Craitland 1-3 Tellia  (Stad Urzi, Magalatska, Senya - 4th August 2017)

FR -  Florian Republic 0-2 Craitland  (City of Blackoak Stadium, Blackoak, Florian Republic - 16th August 2017)

FR -  Craitland 1-2 Florian Republic  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 3rd January 2018)

QU -  Craitland 1-0 Llæng  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Tees, Craitland - 31st January 2018)

QU -  Brettish Isles 3-0 Craitland  (Fairfriend Arena, Melton, Brettish Isles - 14th February 2018)

QU -  Craitland 7-0 Domolica  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 14th March 2018)

QU -  Kalgachia 1-2 Craitland  (Jollybowl, Jollity, Kalgachia - 28th March 2018)

QU -  Llæng 0-2 Craitland  (Zi'yeh Kla Arena, Zi'yeh Kla, Llæng - 11th April 2018)

QU -  Craitland 3-1 Brettish Isles  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 25th April 2018)

FR -  Craitland 2-2 Senya  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 9th May 2018)

QU -  Domolica 0-5 Craitland  (Todzou Stadium, Todzou, Domolica - 23rd May 2018)

QU -  Craitland 2-1 Kalgachia  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 6th June 2018)

FR -  Craitland 4-0 Transbatavia  (Jämtfall Stadión, Tiem, Craitland - 20th June 2018)

FR -  Mercury 3-2 Craitland  (Freddie Mercury Memorial Arena, Mercury, Mercury - 27th June 2018)

FR -  Craitland 3-1 Raspur  (Oesst Harbór Arenä, Osĵätoņ, Craitland - 4th July 2018)

BCG -  Kalgachia 1-3 Craitland  (Halberd Arena, Syrelwynn, Shireroth - 10th July 2018)

BCG -  Craitland 0-2 Shireroth  (JHI Stadium, Avakair, Shireroth - 13th July 2018)

BCS -  Tellia 0-0 Craitland  (AET) (0-2, penalties) (Haunted Park, Mortis Mercatoria, Shireroth - 17th July 2018)

BCF -  Shireroth 1-2 Craitland  (AET) (Malak Stadium and Fighting Pit, Shirekeep, Shireroth - 21st July 2018)

TMC -  Arboria 0-2 Craitland  (Meiridosa Stadium, Meiridosa, Arboria - 2nd January 2019)

TMC -  Craitland 3-0 Elwynn  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 16th January 2019)

QU -  Craitland 3-1 Kasterburg  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 30th January 2019)

QU -  Batavia 2-3 Craitland  (Jairo Stadium, 's Koningenwaarde, Batavia - 13th February 2019)

QU -  Craitland 1-0 Elwynn  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 13th March 2019)

QU -  Iron Cult 0-6 Craitland  (Pentheros Sports Theater, Normaria, Iron Cult - 27th March 2019)

QU -  Kasterburg 0-2 Craitland  (Jeroen van Veen Stadium, Kasterburg, Kasterburg - 10th April 2019)

QU -  Craitland 3-3 Batavia  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 24th April 2019)

QU -  Elwynn 2-0 Craitland  (Tidewater Stadium, Avaldsnes, Elwynn - 22nd May 2019)

QU -  Craitland 8-0 Iron Cult  (Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees, Craitland - 5th June 2019)

FR -  Alduria 3-2 Craitland  (Imperial Field, Narbonne, Alduria - 12th June 2019)

FR -  Craitland 4-0 Lakkvia  (Oesst Darrä Arenä, Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland, Craitland - 19th June 2019)

FR -  Tellia 0-1 Craitland  (Stadio di Romero, Romero, Tellia - 5th July 2019)

WCG -  Craitland 1-0 Nova England  (Güneş Stadium, Öturma, Birgeshir - 14th July 2019)

WCG -  Craitland 4-2 Natopia  (Çiçekli Ælan Stadium, Balkon, Birgeshir - 18th July 2019)

WCG -  Senya 3-1 Craitland  (Büjük Birvij Stadium, Otaq, Birgeshir - 26th July 2019)

WCG -  Jingdao 1-2 Craitland  (Güneş Stadium, Öturma, Birgeshir - 30th July 2019)

WCP -  Craitland 3-0 Freeland  (Koridor Stadium, Koridor, Birgeshir - 4th August 2019)

WCQ -  Birgeshir 2-1 Craitland  (Büjük Birvij Stadium, Otaq. Birgeshir - 8th August 2019)

Key (in order of occurrence): WCG - World Cup group match, WCQ - World Cup quarter-final, FR - Friendly match, QU - Tournament qualifier, WCS - World Cup semi-final, WCF - World Cup final, EMG - EMU Championships group match, EMQ - EMU Championships quarter-final, EMS - EMU Championships semi-final, EM3 - EMU Championships third-place play-off, MOF - MicrOlympics final, EMF - EMU Championships final, WC3 - World Cup third-place play-off, BCG - Benacia Cup group match, BCS - Benacia Cup semi-final, BC3 - Benacia Cup third-place play-off, TMC - Treesian Memorial Cup match, BCF - Benacia Cup final, WCP - World Cup play-off round match

Player Records

 Player  Pos.  Club  Caps  Goals  YC  RC
 F. Gaärsen CF CT 172 106 6 0
 A. Proteņ LB BäJ 142 5 12 0
 D. Hjansen RB ST 134 4 7 0
 H. Zensen CM CT 129 22 8 0
 P. Demhivo CB OA 114 3 8 0
 H. Herä CM ST 104 5 7 0
 Manta P. RM BäJ 101 11 2 0
 Y. Senovichi CM OA 100 13 3 0
 J. Vorgensen GK OA 100 0 0 1
 J. Iņvaärsen CB CT 91 0 10 2
 Ĵ. Ólsen CM DD 87 18 3 0
 T.P. Jones RM CT 80 7 4 0
 J.A. Larsen RB RS 77 5 8 1
 J. Mikelt LM CT 77 5 9 1
 L. Jonmikeltsen CF CT 76 38 3 0
 A. Perryman CM ET 74 11 5 0
 M. Edmildón  LM  HóC  74  2  6  1
 K. Johansen GK CT 57 0 0 0
 W. Zóma CF ET 55 34 1 0
 T. Isrdlvarien CF OA 55 27 2 0
 D. Loresen CM ST 55 8 3 1
 O. Dermäna CM OA 55 2 9 0
 L. Loresen LM KFC 50 5 2 0
 Hanast P. CF HóC 49 31 2 0
 J.J. Jónsen CM BäJ 48 11 2 0
 J.M. Juliaĵsen CF MC 47 30 2 0
 T. Vorgensen  CM  CT  47  6  1  0
 Z. Daviddlaw CF HóC 41 15 0 0
 J. Hjansen  LB  OA  38  0  6  0
 J. Mortensen RM XT 37 2 4 0
 T. Hjansen CF OA 32 15 3 0
 A. Tereminus  CF  CT  28  15  0  0
 P. Óma-ó-Täó CF OA 28 13 1 0
 Alexis P. RM KFC 28 5 0 0
 Juan P. LM KFC 28 4 3 0
 B. Viĵoa CM XT 28 4 2 0
 B. Hjyngmost LB OA 28 1 3 0
 J. Dehbo CB MNR 28 0 0 1
 T. Fredriksen CF ZK 27 9 1 0
 Ä. Chentzansio-Herä CM ST 27 4 2 0
 İ. Keremov CM CT 26 2 4 0
 J. F'achh CM XT 24 4 4 1
 T. Ula GK FCF 24 0 0 0
 M. Ĵaärgo CB XT 22 0 1 0
 M. Christiansen LM MT 21 3 0 0
 J. Demo LM OA 21 1 3 0
 M. Mortensen CF KFC 19 5 2 0
 F. Hjansen GK DD 18 0 0 0
 A. Keĵinz CF JR 17 6 1 0
 T. Vorgeņ RM BäJ 17 0 2 0
 P. Demb  RB  PFC  16  0  1  0
 D. Jansen RB ZK 15 0 2 0
 I. Valmer CM KFC 15 0 2 0
 Ä. Aärel CM BäJ 14 1 1 0
 J. Vallensen GK JR 14 0 0 0
 F. Zóma-ó-Täó LB HóC 14 0 1 0
 J. Zyxveldtsen LM OA 13 1 3 1
 H.P. Jones LM LVG 13 0 0 0
 R. Zen CB ST 13 0 2 0
 O. Senovichi GK ST 12 0 0 0
 V. Vanisen CM OA 11 1 2 0
 Dräsen I. CF ST 10 3 0 0
 Y. Hjansen CB CT 10 0 1 0
 V. Pellegrino GK HóC 10 0 0 0
 L. Zaya CF BäJ 9 5 0 0
 M. Densar CM OA 9 1 0 0
 K. Mortensen CB OA 8 0 3 0
 C. O'Neale CB OA 8 0 2 0
 M. Demhivo LB ST 7 0 1 0
 A. Karganov RB KFC 6 0 0 0
 D. Vorgensen RB KFC 6 0 1 0
 L. Hjansen  CB  ST  5  0  0  0
 T. Vorgensen CF OA 4 1 0 0
 Dämez Ä. GK CT 4 0 0 0
 F. Demo CM HóC 4 0 0 0
 L. Pellegrino LB RD 4 0 0 0
 W. Jonsen CB BäJ 3 0 1 0
 H. Ula RB HóC 3 0 0 0
 M. Cräite RB OA 2 0 0 0
 J. Lydveldt GK ST 2 0 0 0
 L. Óstvaär CB ET 2 0 0 0
 H. Ula GK BäJ 2 0 0 0
 J. Chentzansio  CM  HóC  1  0  0  0
 Enzo P.  RB  CT  1  0  0  0
 L. F'ermo
 CB KFC 1 0 0 0
 O. Iņäki  CM  OA  1  0  0  0
 Y. Johansen CF ST 1 0 0 0
 J. Juliaĵsen GK OA 1 0 0 0
 Ä. Pellegrino RM OA 1 0 0 0
 C. Pellegrino
 LM BäJ 1 0 0 0
 Y. Tereminus RB ET 1 0 0 0
 T. Vorgensen CM PHA 1 0 0 0
Players in italics have retired and are ineligible to play for the national side. All facts correct up to 8th August 2019.
Pos. refers to the player's most common position. Club corresponds to the player's current or most recent club side.