STC Roeisloepen

Deddes Hoboken Mercator Backx

 

Schooljaar 2011 - 2012

Aug - Dec

 

 

 

 

Anthony van Hoboken

 

Schooljaar 2010 - 2011

Aug / Dec

 

Thomas Molendijk                                                           Donald Smit

   (Koopvaardij Officier)                                           (Koopvaardij Officier)  

 

Robbert de Vreede                                                         Pjotr de Boer

(HBO Maritiem Officier)                                          (Koopvaardij Officier)

 

Silvester Rojer                                                             Collin Schrijver

                (SMBW)                                                                (Stuurman Waterbouw) 

 

Kees-Jan Smit                                                        Quinten Boot

(Docent Technische vakken)                                     (Koopvaardij Officier)

 

    Mark Everts

       (Koopvaardij Officier)        

 

 

Schooljaar 2010 - 2011

Jan/Jul

Roemer Visser                                                          Daan van den Berg

   (Koopvaardij Officier)                                           (Stuurman Waterbouw)  

 

Lennart de Bruijn                                                         Django Kaiser

(Stuurman Waterbouw)                                          (Stuurman Waterbouw)

 

Robert Potters                                                             Jori Doevendans

                (Stuurman Waterbouw)                                          (Koopvaardij Officier) 

 

Kees-Jan Smit                                                        Collin Schrijver

(Docent Technische vakken)                                     (Stuurman Waterbouw)

 

    Dorien de Leeuw

       (Koopvaardij Officier)        

 

 

 

Schooljaar 2009 - 2010

Jan/Jul

 

Joshi te Riele                                                Robert Potters

(Scheepswerktuigkundige Waterbouw)                         (Stuurman Waterbouw)  

 

Robbert de Vreede                                                    Pjotr de Boer

(HBO Maritiem Officier)                                          (Koopvaardij Officier)

 

Sybren Kleijwegt (Rosanne Kroeze)                                Nynke van der Molen

(HBO Maritiem Officier)                                   (HBO Maritiem Officier) 

 

Kees-Jan Smit                                                        Quinten Boot

(Docent Technische vakken)                                     (Koopvaardij Officier)

 

    Mark Everts

       (Koopvaardij Officier)        

 

 

Schooljaar 2008 - 2009

Jan/Juli

 

 

 

Martijn Schoorl                                   Teun Broere

(Maritiem Officier)                         (Koopvaardij Officier)  

 

Rosanne Kroeze                                   Pjotr de Boer

(Stuurman Waterbouw)                   (Maritiem Officier)

 

Sybren Kleijwegt                                 Quinten Boot

(HBO Maritiem Officier)                  (Maritiem Officier) 

 

Kees-Jan Smit                                  Jeroen Elderkamp

(Docent Technische vakken)         (SWK - Stuurman / WTK Kleine Schepen)

 

    Maria Uhrmann

       (HBO Maritiem Officier)        

 

Schooljaar 2009 - 2010

Sept/Dec

Rosanne Kroeze                                   Robert Potters

(Stuurman Waterbouw)                         (Stuurman Waterbouw)  

 

Robbert de Vreede                                   Jelger Bakker

(HBO Maritiem Officier)                   (Stuurman Waterbouw)

 

Sybren Kleijwegt                                 Nynke van der Molen

(HBO Maritiem Officier)                  (HBO Maritiem Officier) 

 

Kees-Jan Smit                                  Martijn van Zon

(Docent Technische vakken)         (HBO Maritiem Officier)

 

    Maria Uhrmann

       (HBO Maritiem Officier)        

 

 

Schooljaar 2008/2009

Aug/Dec 

 

Martijn Schoorl                                   Teun Broere

(Maritiem Officier)                         (Koopvaardij Officier)  

 

Rosanne Kroeze                                     Pjotr de Boer

(Stuurman Waterbouw)                   (Maritiem Officier)

 

Heidi van de Sande                                 Erwin Korpel

(Binnenvaart)                                   (HBO Maritiem Officier)

 

Sybren Kleijwegt                                    Miquel Bijl

(HBO Maritiem Officier)                  (Maritiem Officier) 

 

Kees-Jan Smit                                       Quinten Boot

(Docent Technische vakken)              (Maritiem Officier) 

 

          Maria Uhrmann

                 (HBO Maritiem Officier)      

 

Schooljaar 2007/2008

Jan/Juli

Kasper Lorsheijd                                    Teun Broere

(Maritiem Officier)                         (Koopvaardij Officier)  

 

Kees-Jan Smit                                   Martijn van Barneveld

(Docent Technische Vakken)                (Maritiem Officier)

 

Sybren Kleijwegt                                 Martijn van Zon

(HBO Maritiem Officier)                  (Maritiem Officier) 

 

Rosanne Kroeze                                  Jeroen Elderkamp

(Stuurman Waterbouw)         (SWK - Stuurman / WTK Kleine Schepen)

 

  Rowin Quakkelaar

           (Maritiem Officier)             

 

Schooljaar 2006/2007

Kasper Lorsheijd                           Nelleke Poel       (Benjamin Kamp)

(Maritiem Officier)                 (Scheepsbouw)    (Maritiem Officier)  

 

Kees-Jan Smit                                             Thom Nuijens

(Docent Technische Vakken)                    (Maritiem Officier)

 

Stefanie van der Sluis                                Rosanne Kroeze

 (Haven en Transport)                            (Koopvaardij Officier)

 

Rowin Quakkelaar                                    Jeroen Elderkamp

(Maritiem Officier)                       (SMBW - Schipper/Machinist

                                                                       Beperkt Werkgebied)

                                                        (Christiaan Huizinga)

                          (SWK - Stuurman Werktuigkundige Kleine Schepen)

 

  Martijn van Barneveld

                (Maritiem Officier)             

 

   Schooljaar 2005/2006

 

Coen Schimmel                                           Nelleke Poel       (Coen van der Woerd)

(Scheepsbouw)                                           (Scheepsbouw)    (Maritiem Officier)  

 

Kees-Jan Smit                                            Alston Persad

(Docent Technische Vakken)                         (Scheepsbouw)

 

Sybren Kleijwegt                                        Ruud Indemans

 (Maritiem Officier)                                   (Maritiem Officier)

 

Mike Driehuys                                             Desmond Eisinger    

(Maritiem Officier)                                     (Scheepsbouw)

 

                                   Erwin Korpel               (Julian Wigman)

                                   (Maritiem Officier)     (Maritiem Officier)

Welcome

Recent Photos

Recent Videos

679 views - 0 comments

Recent Forum Posts

Newest Members

Oops! This site has expired.

If you are the site owner, please renew your premium subscription or contact support.