ITRI4FUN reTRI 2011

Age Group Results

September 10, 2011


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Women: 0-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

Default Division

Female 29 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Toni Winskas Muskegon MI

47

28

4

1:02:49

2

Tara Kok Kent City MI

33

25

15

1:11:05

3

Jill Koch Grand Rapids MI

22

22

16

1:11:37

4

Amber Anders Belmont MI

10

29

17

1:12:00

5

Christy Schultz Muskegon MI

1

16

20

1:13:57

6

Shanda Borst Zeeland MI

117

23

22

1:14:27

7

Jamee Bacinski Grand Rapids MI

73

27

23

1:16:24

8

Tanya Miller Fremont MI

85

24

24

1:17:03

9

Christen Antor Allendale MI

11

28

36

1:34:11

10

Jordan Perry Whitehall MI

24

21

38

1:35:28

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Britney Ackley Mears MI

52

34

2

1:01:15

2

Leigh Wetzig Ravenna MI

57

38

7

1:04:09

3

Nicole Graham Grand Rapids MI

60

32

11

1:07:33

4

Ann Haaksma Spring Lake MI

17

34

12

1:07:57

5

Leanne Roesler Fremont MI

45

39

14

1:09:27

6

Veronica Constatine Nunica MI

86

34

18

1:12:31

7

Kate Bultema Spring Lake MI

50

33

25

1:17:10

8

Courtney Fett Rockford MI

103

37

29

1:19:55

9

Erin Bormes Sparta MI

101

36

30

1:20:07

10

Emily Paige Fremont MI

87

38

31

1:20:49

11

Tammy Miedema Hudsonville MI

75

30

32

1:23:36

12

Jill Koster Spring Lake MI

18

31

39

1:38:48

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

D'Ann Rohrer Ludington MI

70

41

3

1:02:42

2

Chris Roof Muskegon MI

44

42

6

1:03:51

3

Cathy Enns Hart MI

96

41

8

1:04:15

4

Laura Niedzwiecki Standish MI

118

45

21

1:14:08

5

Reese Scripture Oakland MI

69

45

26

1:17:14

6

Denise Hudson Fremont MI

90

42

27

1:17:42

7

Tina Dee Grand Haven MI

82

48

40

1:47:02

 
Top

Female 50 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Carol Jones Fremont MI

13

53

1

1:01:04

2

Christine Kunst Grant MI

79

58

5

1:03:46

3

Melanie Bowie Oscoda MI

64

50

9

1:05:56

4

Alane Rozelle Pierson MI

34

53

10

1:06:17

5

Jill Tolman Allendale MI

48

52

13

1:07:59

6

Cheryl McGrath Fremont MI

35

55

19

1:13:40

7

Wanda Ykema Hudsonville MI

108

58

28

1:17:50

8

Peggy Mercer Newaygo MI

31

56

33

1:31:38

9

Jane Gietzen Grand Rapids MI

27

50

34

1:33:07

10

Cathy Wygmans Newaygo MI

30

58

35

1:33:18

11

Maureen Barry Manistee MI

56

50

37

1:34:17

 
Top

Male 29 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Marc Jones Fremont MI

15

22

21

1:01:03

2

Steve Bacinski Grand Rapids MI

74

28

22

1:01:34

3

Lee Sytsma Fruitport MI

25

29

23

1:01:45

4

John Barkel Fremont MI

116

29

25

1:02:17

5

Andrew Dobbs Eaton Rapids MI

20

21

32

1:04:52

6

Dan Koster Spring Lake MI

6

25

36

1:06:34

7

Benjamin Attema Hudsonville MI

95

19

39

1:07:31

8

Rob Parker Shelby MI

109

26

40

1:07:38

9

Kevin Parker Twin Lake MI

91

25

41

1:07:47

10

Dainen Tolman Hudsonville MI

38

29

42

1:07:52

11

Karson Kent Belmont MI

121

15

51

1:11:07

12

Tony Pavka Muskegon MI

3

22

53

1:11:40

13

Brian Davis Twin Lake MI

92

26

57

1:13:21

14

Mike Rotman Zeeland MI

61

25

58

1:14:24

15

Nicholas Bowne Twin Lake MI

23

23

61

1:17:52

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jimi Minnema Utica MI

93

32

1

42:11

2

Stephen Kunst Grand Rapids MI

80

31

2

50:12

3

Greg Pell Grand Rapids MI

58

31

4

52:57

4

Kevin Ackley Mears MI

51

36

5

53:37

5

Jon Vandenberg Fremont MI

66

38

6

53:48

6

Justin Patten White Cloud MI

110

32

9

55:00

7

Jeff Winskas Muskegon MI

46

38

13

56:40

8

Chad Bultema Spring Lake MI

49

35

16

58:38

9

Ty Miller Fremont MI

84

39

18

1:00:01

10

Marcelo Santana Newaygo MI

68

30

20

1:01:00

11

Ismael Garcia Grand Rapids MI

97

34

26

1:02:40

12

Brian Kunst Grand Rapids MI

78

36

29

1:03:25

13

Matt Grabill Newaygo MI

55

35

31

1:04:43

14

Kevin Bormes Sparta MI

102

33

33

1:05:58

15

Adam Bolthouse Spring Lake MI

76

34

37

1:06:40

16

Matt Ostapowicz Grand Rapids MI

62

38

43

1:08:42

17

Ty Manchip Fremont MI

16

31

44

1:08:47

18

Ryan Shaw Fenwick MI

72

34

48

1:10:21

19

Dave Duimstra Zeeland MI

32

32

49

1:10:33

20

Josh Trost Spring Lake MI

99

35

50

1:11:01

21

Andrew Shaw Fenton MI

42

37

52

1:11:26

22

Joshua Manzer Nunica MI

67

31

54

1:11:51

23

Shane Riley Blanchard MI

104

38

55

1:11:57

24

Jesse Gasser Coopersville MI

107

35

56

1:12:34

25

Lee Marine Spring Lake MI

98

34

60

1:16:10

26

Tony Miedema Hudsonville MI

40

32

62

1:19:12

27

Troy Kent Belmont MI

100

37

63

1:20:22

28

Joe Vander Molen Fremont MI

94

38

64

1:20:24

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Calvin Ackley Mears MI

43

40

3

51:06

2

Doug Brandt Hudsonville MI

77

44

7

54:58

3

Wesley Near Coopersville MI

39

47

8

54:58

4

Scott Cave Newaygo MI

122

45

10

55:18

5

Jeffrey Wardell Saginaw MI

119

47

11

55:36

6

Adam Garner Muskegon MI

5

40

12

55:57

7

Scott Rose Allendale MI

71

47

15

58:36

8

Kirk Maxon Greenville MI

123

41

19

1:00:55

9

Lindsay Hager Fremont MI

26

46

27

1:02:48

10

David Dobbs Eaton Rapids MI

21

47

28

1:03:05

11

David Landheer Fremont MI

111

48

30

1:04:03

12

Curt Haaksma Spring Lake MI

9

40

34

1:06:08

13

Steve Moon Fremont MI

106

45

46

1:09:31

14

Michael Paige Fremont MI

88

42

47

1:09:57

 
Top

Male 50 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Joseph Bauer Fremont MI

14

51

14

57:53

2

Bill Antor Conklin MI

12

50

17

59:07

3

Paul Westberg Oscoda MI

63

63

24

1:02:15

4

Ken Hoersten Fremont MI

89

62

35

1:06:22

5

Tom Kunst Grant MI

81

62

38

1:06:55

6

Michael Schultz Muskegon MI

2

51

45

1:09:11

7

Larry Smalligan Fremont MI

53

54

59

1:14:35

8

Stephen Weir Bangor MI

36

59

65

1:20:39

9

Edward Zimmerman Grand Haven MI

115

62

66

1:23:26

10

Richard Vanlente Allendale MI

7

71

67

1:24:57

 

Tandem

Top

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Rebekah Kauffman Newaygo MI

114

22

1

1:03:09

2

Taylor Deboer Zeeland MI

113

12

2

1:08:20

 
Top

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Wayne Kauffman Newaygo MI

120

45

1

1:04:59

2

Devin Deboer Zeeland MI

112

43

2

1:19:52


*Overall place within gender.