Old Monmothians Boat Club

the Wye will call you back...

PROVISIONAL Draw

Medway Fours Head, Sunday 24th February 2008
Div Start No. Crew Club Status Boat
1 1   Deal S1 4+
1 2   Herne Bay S2 4+
1 3 Torbica / Mollison MIRC S3 4+
1 4 Spear MTRC S3 4+
1 5 A KSC J18 4+
1 6 B KSC J18 4+
1 7 C KSC J18 4+
1 8 Smith Erith VC 4+
1 9 Mester GRC WS3 4+
1 10   MIRC WS3 4+
1 11 Rosscuming (A) Herne Bay COpen 4+
1 12 Muggridge Bexhil COpen 4+
1 13 T Brown (B) Herne Bay COpen 4+
1 14 Balchin Bexhil COpen 4+
1 15 Pughe KSC J14 4x+
1 16   MIRC J14 4x+
1 17 Mansfield KSC J14 4x+
1 18   KSC J14 4x+
1 19   MIRC WJ14 4x+
1 20 Thomas KSC WJ14 4x+
1 21 Young KSC WJ14 4x+
1 22 Williams (Rec) MIRC Nov 4x+
1 23 Knight / Slade MIRC S4 2x
1 24 T. Yu Globe S4 2x
1 25 Wood / Nicoles MIRC S4 2x
1 26 Grant / Hellen (J15) MIRC S4 2x
1 27 Tijssen / Forkin Lea WJ18 2x
1 28 Parkinson / Lloyd KSC WS4 2x
1 29 V Axton / Jaques Globe WS4 2x
1 30 Ayles / Westlake KSC WS4 2x
1 31   Uni. Kent WS4 2x
1 32 Coalder / Mosley KSC WS4 2x
1 33   Ardingly WJ15 2x
1 34 Tupper Folkestone CSen 2x
1 35 Coleman / Hook Dover CSen 2-
1 36 Bickers Bexhil CSen 2-
1 37 Ingram Herne Bay CSen 2-
1 38 Makin Bexhil WCSen 2-
1 39 Blackwell (J16) MIRC Nov 1x
1 40 C. Price Dover Nov 1x
1 41 Axton (J16) Globe Nov 1x
1 42   Uni. Kent Nov 1x
1 43 Johnson GRC Nov 1x
1 44 Mallett MIRC Nov 1x
1 45 Loughlin Globe Nov 1x
1 46 O. Mills MIRC Nov 1x
1 47 Flinn Globe VI 1x
1 48 T. Cock Dover CJun 1x
1 49 Beutick Bexhil CJun 1x
1 50 Campbell Herne Bay CJun 1x
1 51 Cahill Bexhil CJun 1x
2 60 Torbica MIRC S4 4+
2 61   Uni. Kent S4 4+
2 62   Herne Bay S4 4+
2 63   Uni. Hertfordshire S4 4+
2 64 Chapman MIRC VD 4+
2 65   Uni. Hertfordshire WS4 4+
2 66 T Brown Herne Bay CSen 4+
2 67   Dover CSen 4+
2 68 Beutick Bexhill CNov 4+
2 69   Dover CNov 4+
2 70   Deal CNov 4+
2 71 Cripps Bexhill WCSen 4+
2 72 Towner Herne Bay WCSen 4+
2 73 Wickham KSC J15 4x+
2 74   Ardingly WJ15 4x+
2 75 Cooper KSR Nov 2x
2 76 Delderfiled / Porter (J16) MIRC Nov 2x
2 77 Spear / Dean MTRC Nov 2x
2 78 Axton / Laughling Globe Nov 2x
2 79 McAleese / Jordan (J16) MIRC Nov 2x
2 80 Pickerill KSR Nov 2x
2 81 Hollier / Gregory Globe Nov 2x
2 82 Fenner KSR Nov 2x
2 83   Erith Nov 2x
2 84 Cox / Jonson GRC Mxd 2x
2 85 Trowbridg / Mitchel-Hill GRC Mxd 2x
2 86 Panton / Hudson Lea WJ16 2x
2 87   Ardingly WNov 2x
2 88 Mollison MIRC S2 1x
2 89 M Jaques Globe S2 1x
2 90 Hampshire MIRC S3 1x
2 91   Ardingly J18 1x
2 92 Fukshima KSC WJ18 1x
2 93 A Towner KSC WJ16 1x
2 94 Cahill Bexhill COpen 1x
2 95 Cooper Herne Bay COpen 1x
2 96 Holderway Bexhill COpen 1x
2 97 Balchin Bexhill COpen 1x
3 100 Mitchell KSC Nov 4+
3 101   Uni. Hertfordshire Nov 4+
3 102 Bennett MIRC Nov 4+
3 103 Medhurst MTRC Nov 4+
3 104 Porter / Torbica MIRC Nov 4+
3 105 Pasztor KSC Nov 4+
3 106 Leggett KSC Nov 4+
3 107   KSR Nov 4+
3 108 Rowan Uni. Kent Nov 4+
3 109   MIRC VNov 4+
3 110   MIRC WNov 4+
3 111   Deal CJun 4+
3 112 Hunt Bexhill CJun 4+
3 113 Rosscuming Herne Bay CJun 4+
3 114   Hastings CJun 4+
3 115   Bexhill CMxd 4+
3 116 Towner Herne Bay WCJun 4+
3 117   MIRC J16 4x+
3 118   Ardingly WJ16 4x+
3 119 Garrod / Cannon Staines S2 2x
3 120 Jaques / Hollier Globe S3 2x
3 121 Tupper Folkestone COpen 2x
3 122   Ardingly J18 2x
3 123   Erith VA 2x
3 124 Martin / Russell GRC VB 2x
3 125   Erith VC 2x
3 126   Ardingly J14 2x
3 127 Mitchell / Talbot MIRC J14 2x
3 128 Laurance / Jones KSC J14 2x
3 129 Lloyd KSC WJ18 2x
3 130 Westlake KSC WJ18 2x
3 131 Calder KSC WJ18 2x
3 132   Ardingly WJ18 2x
3 133   MIRC WJ14 2x
3 134 Courtney / Kone Lea WJ14 2x
3 135 A (J13) MIRC WJ14 2x
3 136 B (J13) MIRC WJ14 2x
3 137 Holderway Bexhill COpen 2-
3 138 Muggridge Bexhill COpen 2-
3 139 Cooper Herne Bay COpen 2-
3 140 Parks KSC J18 2-
3 141 Rouse Globe VD 1x
3 142 J Regan Globe VE 1x
3 143   MIRC VE 1x
3 144 Grant MIRC J15 1x
3 145   Ardingly J15 1x
3 146 Hellen MIRC J15 1x
3 147   Ardingly J13 1x
3 148 A Uni. Kent WS4 1x
3 149 B Uni. Kent WS4 1x
3 150 S Jaques Globe WS4 1x
3 151 Axton Globe WS4 1x
3 152 Ringshaw Lea WVD 1x
3 153 Doswell Bexhill CSen 1x
3 154 Dawes Bexhill CSen 1x
3 155 Hoskins Herne Bay CSen 1x
3 156 Appleby Herne Bay CSen 1x