HIF Logga
Hallarydsloppet
22 april 2019

 

(Promenadklass 2018, Tidigare års resultat 2017,2016,2015,2014,2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2006, 2005)


Hallarydsloppet 2018 2018-04-02
Herrar 21 km 21000 meter
1Björn ÖstenssonRyssbergets IK73.343.30
2Daniel PetterssonIFK Göteborg Friidrott78.243.44
3Andreas DavidssonHögby IF79.293.47
4Johan KarlssonHossmo RC82.253.55
5Klas PerssonSK Graal82.413.56
6Johan StarkLönashult GOIF83.203.58
7Anton LindholmElmhults Sport Club83.503.59
8Niclas GeorgssonLönashult GOIF83.593.59
9Jonas AlmarssonSK Graal86.484.08
10Morgan SvenssonSK Graal86.494.08
11Björn StenbergIngelstad IK90.074.17
12Sebastian UddbäckMAI90.374.18
13Mats SalomonssonMarkaryds FK96.294.35
14Joel MörckHässleholms AIS97.464.39
15Per-Erik MörckHässleholms AIS98.574.42
16Sten ÖstenssonRyssbergets IK101.224.49
17Jimmy SchönRyssbergets IK102.044.51
18Andreas LilienbergOTM103.254.55
19Martin SundgrenRyssbergets IK103.274.55
20Peter HelgessonSK Graal103.364.56
21Magnus BerghHeleneholms IF103.564.56
22Johnny Omö BergkvistSK Graal104.014.57
23Kristoffer Åström-106.475.05
24Daniel SalomonssonFjärholma Cementgjuteri110.285.15
25Asim SerdarevicMarkaryd111.335.18
26Henrik RosdahlOK Gynge111.355.18
27Sten HåkanssonElmhults Sport Club114.205.26
28Daniel SvenssonHyttinge Runners115.035.28
29Tim SörenssonOTM115.285.29
30Per WestbergGF Idrott117.025.34
31Hugo SjöqvistDark Trail Runners119.335.41
32Bjarne DjupfeldtHalmstad121.265.46
33John KarlströmSödra IF121.445.47
34Almir Serdarevic-122.235.49


Damer 21 km 21000 meter
1Lotta MörckHässleholms AIS99.454.45
2Linda PerssonSK Graal99.574.45
3Karin ElmkvistRyssbergets IK102.504.53
4Sandra Bergh RydianderLönsboda SK103.584.57
5Annika NilssonLyckeby105.505.02
6Karin Förander-109.025.11
7Jennie SalomonssonMarkaryds FK115.045.28
8Karin GunnarssonMarkaryd Fitness Club120.275.44
9Azemka SerdarevicMarkaryd122.245.49
10Ulla PerssonFriskis Svettis130.276.12
11Caroline Jonsson-132.476.19
12Sara JohanssonLönsboda138.216.35
13Rebecca ÅkerbergOsby143.016.48
14June Ja JönssonMarkaryd153.167.17


Herrar 9,8 km 9800 meter
1Anton WretströmSK Graal37.543.52
2Tobias Omö BergkvistSK Graal39.474.03
3Patrick Carlsson338 Småland40.474.09
4Oscar GrönborgÄngelholm40.514.10
5Christopher NilssonMarkaryds FK41.014.11
6Rikard EkstrandElmhults Sport Club41.314.14
7Daniel Elwér-41.374.14
8Christoffer LjungdahlLinkens Bygg41.464.15
9Inge KarlssonMarkaryds FK41.484.15
10Oscar SjölinFK Finn42.584.23
11Lars UddbäckÄlmhult43.144.24
12Mikael SimonFK Finn44.104.30
13Joakim GunnarssonElmhults Sport Club44.244.31
14Oskar SvärdFK Finn44.504.34
15Linus JohanssonFK Finn44.584.35
16Daniel PetterssonLinkens Bygg45.194.37
17Mattias Pedersen-45.384.39
18Jörgen JonassonElmhults Sport Club46.164.43
19Mikael AnderssonOsby46.174.43
20Boris JosefssonSK Graal46.184.43
21Sven-Inge BerghLönsboda SK46.194.43
22David LundgrenVästra Frölunda47.414.51
23Niclas FleischerlUgglepaddehökarna48.124.55
24Jens FaberElmhults Sport Club48.154.55
25Håkan WretströmSK Graal48.384.57
26Fredrik KarlssonFK Finn48.474.58
27Jan-Åke GunnarssonIKEA Fritid48.504.58
28Morgan GustavssonElmhults Sport Club48.594.59
29Andreas LundbäckHallaryd49.045.00
30Nicklas LindbergFK Finn49.215.02
31Rasmus BergqvistVäxjö50.225.08
32Mikael SvenssonOsby50.265.08
33Jörgen NilssonBor50.355.09
34Kennert LundgrenVästra Frölunda50.405.10
35Lars JohanssonElmhults Sport Club51.005.12
36Mattias JohanssonMarkaryds Fitness51.095.13
37Albin AnderssonHäradsbäcks IF51.125.13
38David SernefellTreby IF51.135.13
39Robert LånghLjungby51.145.13
40Dan RoslundLjungby51.275.15
41Markus NybergNybe AB51.365.15
42Stephen Lea-51.505.17
43Magnus NybergÄlmhults Discgolf52.055.18
44Glenn Bengtsson24 Silver Bullets52.095.19
45Claes MårtenssonBrokhult52.195.20
46Simon EngqvistTannsjö Tigers53.175.26
47Lars-Åke JonassonElmhults Sport Club53.225.26
48Sathishkumar RamasamyElmhults Sport Club54.145.32
49Stig-Åke JonassonElmhults Sport Club54.295.33
50Anders UhlinOK Gynge54.335.33
51Martin NilssonHelsingborgs SOK54.435.35
52Stefan HolmgrenEmballator Lagan Plast AB54.565.36
53Leif AxelssonSK Graal55.445.41
54Peter JanssonLjungby FIK55.525.42
55Mohammad Mohmin-56.375.46
56Anders BergqvistSK Graal58.045.55
57Tobias LindstrandGräsholma IF58.085.55
58Tony SvenssonTreby IF59.416.05
59Lars NymanLinkens59.556.06
60Kenneth JonassonLjungby60.046.07
61Viktor FröjdLinkens60.106.08
62Jonas AronssonHallaryd IF60.246.09
63Kjell BergströmOK Njudung61.576.19
64Elamaran PoliceElmhults Sport Club67.386.54
65Johan BerköAnderstorps OK75.547.44
66Andreas OlssonOsby77.487.56


Damer 9,8 km 9800 meter
1Matilda Kjellberg SamuelssonElmhults Sport Club40.574.10
2Maria BiesertSK Graal41.414.15
3Jane NilssonMarkaryds FK43.194.25
4Antonia PerssonTreby IF46.034.41
5Elin SjölinFK Finn47.214.49
6Pia KarlssonMarkaryds FK47.454.52
7Louise SvärdFK Finn48.514.59
8Ann-Sofie SvenssonFK Finn50.195.08
9Carina ThomassonRyssbergets IK50.465.10
10Maria LindbergFK Finn52.025.18
11Olivia GunnarssonElmhults Sport Club53.235.26
12Emelie LindholmElmhults Sport Club53.285.27
13Therese FaberElmhults Sport Club54.415.34
14Therese NilssonBroby54.555.36
15Elin Lilliebrunner-55.495.41
16Lotta KjellbergElmhults Sport Club56.145.44
17Lena FranssonFK Puls56.265.45
18Malena DolfeGF Idrott56.455.47
19Anna CarnegårdHalmstad OK58.115.56
20Åsa GunnarssonElmhults Sport Club63.166.27
21Sandra Andersson-65.206.40
22Veronica SahlbergMarkaryd Fitness Club65.256.40
23Emma GuseVäxjö Löparklubb65.486.42
24Lotta Sjöslund-71.517.19
25Sinikka KukkohoviAnderstorps OK72.177.22
26Rebecka HotajHallaryd75.027.39


Herrar 6 km 6000 meter
1Johannes EngqvistTannsjö Vikings23.093.51
2Tommy SvenssonSK Graal23.593.59
3Peter NilssonElmhults Sport Club25.084.11
4Daniel ÅkessonAgunnaryd25.374.16
5Viktor Eliasen-26.004.20
6Mattias GrönbergHalmstad OK26.064.21
7Thim IsakssonSK Graal28.084.41
8Marcus Petersson-29.204.53
9Tim MörckHässleholms AIS29.504.58
10Anders RundbergStrömsnäsbruk30.105.01
11Joel NiklassonNiklasson30.225.03
12Edvin AnderssonWisseltofta IF30.315.05
13Robin GrootHallaryd30.445.07
14Andreas SaloRÄVA KING30.465.07
15David HorvathSK Graal31.235.13
16Ola Götesson-31.435.17
17Peter SvanbergKFA31.475.17
18Robert HåkanssonHallaryd IF33.135.32
19Kjell JohnssonHope 58733.305.35
20Torgny BiesertSK Graal33.445.37
21Ulf BörjessonHallaryd IF34.025.40
22Luan Valente-34.065.41
23Isak AnderssonWisseltofta IF34.085.41
24Niklas Bragée-34.095.41
25Bo JohnssonHallaryd IF34.335.45
26Marcus TengvallKnärbo34.405.46
27Stefan NilssonEmballator Lagan Plast AB35.415.56
28Boki-37.166.12
29Peter BergströmKFA37.496.18
30Leif KarlssonUF Contact Olofström38.336.25
31Roger NilssonMarkaryd39.496.38
32Hjalmar SvenssonIFK Osby39.546.39
33Jesper NiklassonNiklasson40.116.41
34Frede JespersenAAIO DK41.086.51
35Carl-Gustaaf IvarssonFK Snapphanarna41.376.56
36Kjell MöllerFK Snapphanarna41.396.56
37Per-Anders NilssonHallaryd IF41.406.56
38Kevin Delko-41.446.57
39Robert Persson-41.466.57
40Mats LindbladRyssbergets IK41.486.58
41Patric LundvallVäxjö42.547.09


Damer 6 km 6000 meter
1Mollie ÅkessonAgunnaryd26.334.25
2Melinda GrahnHallaryd29.294.54
3Lina NilssonElmhults Sport Club30.285.04
4Katja BerggrenElmhults Sport Club30.325.05
5Susanne Lennartsson-32.285.24
6Anna SchönRyssbergets IK32.325.25
7Maja PeterssonEmballator Lagan Plast AB33.025.30
8Annika PeterssonStrömsnäsbruk33.185.33
9Wendy GrootHallaryd34.455.47
10Agneta Birgersson-34.565.49
11Marita SalomonssonStrömsnäsbruk35.075.51
12Hanna Sandstedt-35.205.53
13Ebba AxelssonMarkaryds FK35.575.59
14Hilda GunnarssonElmhults Sport Club35.595.59
15Vera GunnarssonElmhults Sport Club36.006.00
16Susanne JohanssonVäxjö Löparklubb36.086.01
17Tania MörckHässleholms AIS37.136.12
18Sharon Wilts JansenKlubb Wilts37.186.13
19Veronika LundgrenVästra Frölunda37.356.15
20Viktoria PerssonMalmö38.056.20
21Marie GrönborgÄngelholm38.106.21
22Katarina SjölanderTeam Osby39.166.32
23Susanne JohanssonOsby39.556.39
24Jonna UddbäckÄlmhult40.076.41
25Jenny BorgströmRyssbergets IK41.476.57
26Maria FagerfalkElmhults Sport Club41.526.58
27Charlotte EkstrandElmhults Sport Club42.037.00


P 16 3350 meter
1Oskar KarlssonSK Graal12.553.51
2Hampus PerssonHallaryd IF18.015.22
3Otto AxelssonMarkaryds FK18.055.23


F 16 3350 meter
1Elin DanielssonIFK Osby16.024.47
2Emmy PerssonIFK Osby17.415.16
3Felicia LindbergFK Finn20.106.01
4Alina Westberg DolfeGF Idrott26.257.53


P 14 3350 meter
1Anton KarlssonSK Graal14.234.17
2Ludvig HoffGF Idrott15.254.36
3Emil PerssonWisseltofta IF15.364.39
4Mandel CarnegårdHalmstad OK15.584.45
5Leon Lilienberg-19.195.45
6Valle NybergÄIF19.205.46
7Melvin Lennartsson-20.096.00
8Isac LindbergFK Finn21.166.20


F 14 3350 meter
1Ebba CronholmLjungby FIK14.374.21
2Klara SvenssonHyttinge Runners18.105.25


P 12 1300 meter
1Love NilssonUF Contact4.493.42
2Babak LindbergBaDaCon5.374.19
3Erik AxelssonMarkaryds FK5.484.27
4Hugo PerssonHallaryd IF5.494.28
5Vigor JosefssonStrömsnäsbruks IF6.064.41
6Lukas LundbäckHallaryd6.284.58
7David AnderssonOsby6.465.12
8Julian Westberg DolfeGF Idrott7.455.57


F 12 1300 meter
1Celine AagaardSK Graal4.543.46
2Agnes SvenssonHyttinge Runners5.424.23
3Ida CronholmLjungby FIK5.444.24
4Alva GustafssonMarkaryds FK5.474.26
5Lova ElwingLjungby FIK5.564.33
6Moa JacobssonMarkaryds FK5.594.36
7Wilda AnderssonMarkaryds FK6.214.53
8Emilia Lennartsson-6.445.10
9Hanna PerssonHallaryd IF6.505.15
10Julia TingdahlStrömsnäsbruk7.025.24
11Josefine LindbergFK Finn7.345.49
12Sara AnderssonTreby7.375.51


P 10 1300 meter
1Wille AnderssonMarkaryds FK5.584.35
2Anton Petersson-6.174.50
3Lucas SalomonssonMarkaryds FK6.294.59
4Sixten PerssonSK Graal6.305.00
5Alvin JosefssonStrömsnäsbruks IF6.365.04
6Theo JacobsenMarkaryds FK6.555.19
7Filip PawelekHallaryd7.215.39
8Milliam LevinWisseltofta IF8.466.44
9Harry PerssonOsby IK8.566.52
10Lukas BengtssonHallaryd IF8.586.53


F 10 1300 meter
1Nike EmanuelssonIFK Göteborg Friidrott5.394.20
2Emmy EllbringFK Finn5.534.31
3Maja KarlssonSK Graal6.194.51
4Noomi EmanuelssonIFK Göteborg Friidrott6.264.56
5Elsa WieselLjungby FIK6.385.06
6Olivia NathorstMalmö7.035.25
7My CarnegårdHalmstad OK7.305.46
8Molly-7.596.08
9Nike Westberg DolfeGF Idrott8.126.18
10Wilma WinqvistÄlmhult8.236.26


P 8 1300 meter
1Axel CronholmLjungby FIK6.154.48
2Måns NybergÄIF6.355.03
3Hannes AronssonHallaryd IF6.535.17
4Lukas LiljenbergOTM6.595.22
5Theodor SvärdFK Finn7.335.48
6Erik StrömEllefors7.415.54
7Olle Förander-7.486.00
8Daniel StrömEllefors7.556.05
9Darian LindbergBaDaCon8.106.16
10Harry Lea-8.436.42
11Casper-8.556.51
12Henning JohanssonOsnaköp9.006.55
13Milton HaraldssonHallaryd IF9.107.03
14William Gunnarsson-9.537.36
15Olof Pedersen-12.209.29
16Elias JonssonHallaryd IF14.5111.25


F 8 1300 meter
1Elsa GustafssonMarkaryds FK6.204.52
2Signe WieselLjungby FIK6.485.13
3Therese BengtssonHallaryd IF7.425.55
4Ebba EkstrandElmhults Sport Club7.586.07
5Lowa-Li Elmersson-8.326.33
6Alice TingdahlStrömsnäsbruk9.137.05
7Maja-Liza Elmersson-9.277.16
8Mi-Lo Elmersson-9.307.18
9Amanda LundbäckHallaryd9.397.25
10Elin Pedersen-9.547.36
11Matilda SvanbergKFA11.028.29
12Esther SernefellHallaryd IF13.0710.05
13Hannah SernefellHallaryd IF14.0510.50
14Elina JonssonHallaryd IF14.5011.24