ARABIC RAP & KURDISH RAP & ENGLISH RAP
IRAQ,KURDISTAN. 
The story of ℱℴℛ-ℋ - THE BEST RAPPER IN AKRE
Real name: Khalil
He was born on July 25 1991
In Iraq area Ninawa, America occupied Iraq in 2003. 3 years later in 2006 he moved to Kurdistan because of the wars and housing in Kurdistan in the area called Akre.
In 2009 he started his career and began to rap for the first time with a group called BAX KURD. BAX KURD was For h first group that he joined. After some time with BAX KURD FOR H lefted the group because people Bedy converged beaten FOR H and then because of total and formed his own rap/hip hop group RAP GANG, this happened in 2010.

1 year after in 2011 For h released and issued his first ever album "MY LOVE A STORY", assistance by ℱℴℛ-ℰ & tow h, voice rapper and popper.

In 2012 he appeared in many magazines

(ℱℴℛ-ℋ ) 

Now For h is known to be the best rapper in the city of Akre and soon in the whole of Kurdistan 
(ℱℴℛ-ℋ


FOR-H
(my life)
0:00/3:24

Subscribe To My Website

  • Subscribing allows you to get site updates. Your email address will be kept private.